Никель

городское поселение

Депутаты четвертого созыва

ФИО Избирательный округ
Ухов Сергей Новомирович округ № 1
пр. Гвардейский, д. №№ 2,4,13,15,17,19,19а,23,23а,25,27; ул. Пионерская, д. №№ 1,3,5
Куликова Елена Николаевна округ № 2
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 6/1, 8, 10, 12,14, 16,18; ул. 1 Линия, дом № 6; ул. Печенгская, дом № 2
Зайцева Галина Анатольевна округ № 3
ул. Первомайская, дома №№ 1, 2, 4, 8;
ул. Сидоровича, дома №№ 14, 16, 18, 20;
ул. Зеленая, дом № 20
н.п. Сальмиярви
Пахомова Нина Николаевна округ № 4
ул. 14 Армии, дома №№ 3, 4, 5, 5а, 6/2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 18, 20;
ул. Мира, дома №№ 12, 13, 15, 17;
ул. Октябрьская, дома №№ 2, 4, 6, 10, 20;
ул. Советская, дома №№ 7а, 7б, 10, 11, 12, 13, 17, 22;
пер. Молодежный, дома №№ 7, 9
Тедеева Валентина Сергеевна округ № 5
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 33, 35, 37
Ершова Светлана Леонидовна округ № 6
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 39, 43
Рыжкова Анастасия Алексеевна округ № 7
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 26, 26а, 28, 28а
Кузнецова Татьяна Юрьевна округ № 8
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 22, 24, 24а;
ул. Бредова, дома №№ 13, 15, 17;
ул. Печенгская, дом № 1
Богданов Александр Николаевич округ № 9
пр. Гвардейский, дома №№ 30, 30а;
ул. Спортивная, д. № 19;
н.п. Приречный;
н.п. Раякоски;
н.п. Борисоглебский
Будахина Елена Александровна округ № 10
ул. Бредова, дома №№ 12, 16, 18;
ул. Спортивная, дом №№ 15, 16, 17
Логунова Людмила Васильевна округ № 11
ул. Бредова, дома №№ 10, 14;
ул. Печенгская, дома №№ 5/11, 9, 11, 13/11
Кучугура Вера Валерьевна округ № 12
ул. Печенгская, дома №№ 3, 4, 6, 8;
ул. Победы, дома №№ 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8;
ул. 2-я Линия, дом № 2;
Переломов Виктор Владимирович округ № 13
ул. Бредова, дома №№ 1/15, 3, 7, 9/10;
ул. Мира, дома №№ 17/9, 19, 23, 24/11, 30, 32;
ул. Комсомольская, дома №№ 3, 4, 5;
ул. Победы, дома №№ 10, 12, 13/15
Крохинова Юлия Евгеньевна округ № 14
ул. Печенгская, дома №№ 16, 18/9;
ул. Спортивная, дома №№ 4, 6, 7, 8, 10;
ул. Бредова, дом № 6/12, 14
Жуков Руслан Андреевич округ № 15
ул. Победы, дома №№ 14, 16;
ул. Октябрьская, дома №№ 3, 5, 7;
ул. Спортивная, дома №№ 1, 1а, 1б, 2, 2а, 3

Депутаты третьего созыва
Депутаты второго созыва